Zona Sur

Asociación Cultural (0): (*) Agustin Yung, Brandon Demartin, (*) Gonzalo Muller, Genaro Perez, Valentin Paul, Francisco Dalinger, (*) Enzo Medrano, (*) David Tome, Cristian Schmidt, (*) Daniel Duarte, (*) Lautaro Ruhl.

Cañadita Central (0): Tadeo Micheloud, (*) Anibal Stricker, (*) Valentin Fontana, Ignacio Urich, Milton Spinelli, Enzo Lell, Mauricio Bruno, Nahuel Todone, Alan Fernandez, Mirko Ledesma, Alexis Morales.

Síntesis: Expulsado: Muller (AC). Amonestados: Perez, Medrano, Ruhl, Lia (AC); Stricker, pinelli, Rodriguez (C). Cambios: Pedro Lia por Schmidt, Santiago Villagra por Medrano, Lautaro Arce por Duarte (AC); Santiago Rodriguez por Todone, Roman Petrussi por Bruno, Ezequiel Villanueva por Fernandez, Simon Saavedra por Fontana (C). Árbitro: Fabricio Monzon.

 

Atlético Sarmiento (3): Facundo Neiff, Nahuel Cordero, Maximiliano Jacob, Matias Ruhl, (*) Jonathan Schmidt, (*) Pedro Zarate, Ulises Bogado, Facundo Sterzer, Gonzalo Schmidt, Daniel Leguizamon, (*) Maximiliano Fernandez.

Atlético Unión (0): Ezequiel Stieben, Emiliano Cordoba, Alexis Schmidt, Facundo Myer Tomas Perez, (*) Hernan Rothar, Mauro Jacob, (*) Rodrigo Wagner, Agustin Folmer, Matias Rodriguez, Federico Faba.

Síntesis: Goles: Daniel Leguizamon, Facundo Sterzer -2- (S). Amonestados: Schmidt (S); Folmer, Motta, Haberkorn (U). Cambios: Augusto Schimpf por Schmidt, Lautaro Schonfeld por Cordero, Facundo Schonfeld por Ruhl, Santiago Gonzalez por Sterzer, Alex Peifer por Schonfeld (S); Agustin Haberkorn por Faba, Luciano Motta por Rodriguez, Juan Wendler por Mayer, Gabriel Sosa por Stieben, Carlos Barcos por Rothar (U). Árbitro: Juan Wagner.

 

Zona Centro

Atlético Arsenal (0): Facundo Contardi, Matias Mayer, Alexis Rivero, Facundo Gonzalez, (*) Bruno Guevara, (*) Ary Buxman, Franco Albornoz, Mariano Landra, Gonzalo Leiss, Cristian Albeira, Ariel Olmos.

Atlético María Grande (2): Felipe Senger, Matias Avila, Ayrton Cabrera, Agustin Ramirez, Tomas Pellegrini, (*) Alan Barrera, Jonathan Miño, Valentin Audisio, Sebastian Vera, Maximiliano Franco, Emiliano Lescano.

Síntesis: Goles: Jonathan Miño, Maximiliano Franco (MG). Olmos (A). Amonestados: Mayer, Rivero, Gonzalez, Buxman, Landra, Leiss (A); Avila, Ramirez, Pellegrini, Miño, Lescano (MG). Cambios: Benjamin Heft por Guevara, Brian Becker por Leiss, (*) Matias Foletto por Contardi, Juan Mendez por Landra (A); Paulo Battisti por Pellegrini, (*) Geronimo Ramirez, Lescano, Elias Barzanti por Audisio, Sergio Acosta por Miño, Agustin Herrera por Franco (MG). (*) Jugadores Mayores. Árbitro: Kevin Remy.

 

Deportivo Tabossi (0): Camilo Bertone, Fabricio Caceres, Yasimel Franco, Gaston Franco, Juan Ramirez, Paul Godoy, Alvaro Barzanti, Ivan Franco, Joaquin Spadillero, Gaston Zapata, Nazareno Vazquez.

Viale FBC (1): Jair Panicali, Baltazar Rotta, Brandon Santa Cruz, (*) Cristian Habringer, Axel Monges, Antonio D’Agostino, Valentin Salamone, Ivan Cincuini, Isaias Sosa, Nelson Albornoz, Valentin Borgetto.

Síntesis: Gol: Isaias Sosa (V). Amonestados: Zapata (DT); Habringer, Borgetto, Retamar (V). Cambios: Brian Bertozzi por A. Bertozzi, Elian Landra por Zapata, Agustin Bruna por Y. Franco (DT); Nazareno Zavallo por Monges, Walter Retamar por Cincuini, Tomas Grinovero por Sosa (V). Árbitro: Nicolas Miños.

 

Atlético Litoral (0): (*) Lucas Martinez, Ezequiel Panicali, Emiliano Itkin, (*) Mauro Urquiza, Marcos Rossi, Brian Castañeda, Lucio Urquiza, (*) Brian Samaniego, (*) Marcos Carletti, (*) Diego Paez, Lucio Barrera.

Diego Maradona (0): Laureano Faes, (*) Javier Vazquez, Fabio Quero, Jonathan Escobedo, (*) Guillermo Cuello, Nicolas Monzon, Dario Pizetta, Emanuel Monzon, Victor Martinez, (*) Horacio Barrera, (*) Bruno Romero.

Síntesis: Expulsado: Carletti (L). Amonestados: Paez, Goro (L); Pizzetta, E. Monzon (DM). Cambios: (*) Bryan Goro por Castañeda, Nahuel Farias por Samaniego, Diego Bottazzi por Paez, Lucas Yacob por Barrera (L); Cesar Goro por E. Monzon, Nicolas Villalba por Goro, Luciano Baez por Barrera (DM). Árbitro: Ivan Monzon.

 

Zona Norte

Unión Alcaraz (1): Agustin Barreto, Alexis Frank, Lothar Rivas, Brian Gaitan, Joaquin Gonzalez, Blas Monzon, Nicolas Olmos, Jairo Lopez, Uriel Barreto, Laureano Ferreyra, Jose Vega.

Deportivo Bovril (0): (*) Rafael Vera, David Simi, Lautaro Khun, Rodrigo Navarro, Franco Lanzi, Juan Retamar, Uriel Rodriguez, Carlos Vargas, Lucas Mignola, Valentino Jara, Axel Baez.

Síntesis: Gol: Nicolas Olmos (U). Expulsados: Lanzi, Mignola (DB). Amonestados: Olmos, Ferreyra, Vega (U); Navarro, Rodriguez, Vargas, Baez, Montani (DB). Cambios: Alexis Portillo por Monzon, Emanuel Portillo por Ferreyra, Facundo Olmos por Ur. Barreto, Ulises Barreto por Olmos, Mateo Monzon por Vega (U); Lisandro Farias por Khun, Agustin Simi por Baez, Nahuel Montani por Jara, Santiago Lopez por Navarro, Carlos Berdun por Vera (DB). Árbitro: Leandro Schamme.

 

Juventud Sarmiento (0): Julio Bay, Julian Ramirez, (*) Maximiliano Villalba, Geronimo Lopez, Juan Godoy, Franco Bay, Joel Luna, Axel Schiebert, (*) Andres Miño, Joaquin Montiel, Francisco Marin.

Unión Agrarios Cerrito (1): Gustavo Rodriguez, Augusto Yaryez, Alejandro Dalmasso, Jonathan Ferreyra, Cristian Quiros, Guido Grandoli, Valentino Lovera, Agustin Simon, Maximio Isla, Gonzalo Quiros, Santiago Lecano.

Síntesis: Gol: Agustin Simon (C). Expulsado: Isla (C).Amonestados: Bay, Ramirez, Godoy, Luna, Schiebert, Montiel, Marin (JS); Ferreyra, Salazar (C). Cambios: Vladimir Perez por F. Bay, (*) Jairo Perez por Luna, Nestor Rebocio por MArin (JS); Bruno Salazar por Quiroz, Elias Rolon por Yaryez, Alejandro Morales por Lovera, Genaro Mendez por Lescano, Juan Manso por Lopez (C). Árbitro: Walter Monzon.

 

Juventud Unida (1): Angel Ramirez, Eduardo Gutierrez, Lazaro Godoy, Rodrigo Sanchez, Brian Nuñez, Nicolas Salva, Santiago Ayala, Jeremias Martinez, Pablo Cabrera, Juan Gauna, Victor Madana.

Atlético Hasenkamp (1): Alfredo Grandolio, Facundo Zarate, Milton Grandolio, Guido Rodriguez, Juan Treppo, Pablo Gomez, Tomas Mauro, Guillermo Zarate, Santiago Estefani, Matias Mendoza, Lautaro Ramirez.

Síntesis: Goles: Lautaro Baez (JU); Matias Mendoza (H). Amonestados: Gutierrez (JU); Rodriguez, Zarate, Milessi (H). Cambios: Lautaro Baez por Cabrera, Juan Sotelo por Godoy, Tomas Monzon por Martinez (JU); Julian Tortul por Rodriguez, Amilcar Ibarrola por Ramirez, Nahuel Milessi por Mauro. Árbitro: Gabriel Fratte.