Zona Sur
 
Cañadita Central 0-1 Viale F.B.C.
Arsenal 3-0 Seguí F.B.C.
Atl. María Grande 0-3 Unión
Cultural 3-2 Atl. Litoral
Sarmiento 2-3 Dep. Tabossi
 
Posiciones
Arsenal 19
Viale FBC 17
Unión 16
Cañadita 13
Seguí F.B.C. 13
Sarmiento 9
Cultural 8
Dep. Tabossi 8
Litoral 7
Atl. María Grande 1
 
Próxima fecha 
Seguí FBC vs. Cañadita Central
Viale FBC vs. Atl. María Grande
Atl. Litoral vs. Arsenal
Unión vs. Sarmiento
Dep. Tabossi vs. Cultural
 
Zona Norte
 
Juv. Sarmiento 0-0 Independiente F.B.C.
Atl. Hernandarias 0-4 Atl. Hasenkamp
Unión Agrarios 4-0 Sauce de Luna
Dep. Bovril 3-2 Juv. Unida
Unión F.C. 2-2 Dep. Tuyango
 
Posiciones
Atl. Hasenkamp 17
Independiente FBC 16
Unión Agrarios 15
Unión FC 14
Dep. Bovril 13
Dep. Tuyango 10
Juv. Unida 8
Atl. Hernandarias 5
Atl. Sauce de Luna 1
Juv. Sarmiento 1*
 
*Ya se le descontaron los 9 puntos por sanción
 
Próxima fecha
Atl. Hasenkamp vs. Juv. Sarmiento
Independiente FBC vs. Unión Agrarios Cerrito
Deportivo Tuyango vs. Atl. Hernandarias
Atl. Sauce de Luna vs. Dep. Bovril
Juv. Unida vs. Unión FBC Alcaraz
 
 Sub 20
Zona Sur
Cañadita Central 0-4 Viale F.B.C.
Arsenal 0-0 Seguí F.B.C.
Atl. María Grande 1-0 Unión
Cultural 0-1 Atlético Litoral
Sarmiento 0-0 Deportivo Tabossi
 
Zona Norte
Juv. Sarmiento 1-1 Independiente F.B.C.
Atl. Hernandarias 1-0 Atl. Hasenkamp
Unión Agrarios 1-1 Sauce de Luna
Dep. Bovril 0-1 Juv. Unida
Unión F.C. 3-0 Dep. Tuyango
 
Tabla de Posiciones 
Zona Sur
Viale F.B.C 21
Cañadita Central 12
Atl. Litoral 12
Atl. María Grande 12
Arsenal 11
Seguí F.B.C 11
Dep. Tabossi 9
Cultural 8
Sarmiento 6
Unión 5
 
Zona Norte
Unión Agrarios 18
Unión F.C. 16
Dep. Bovril 12
Juventud Unida 12
Sauce de Luna 10
Atl. Hernandarias 9
Juventud Sarmiento 8
Atl. Hasenkamp 7
Independiente FBC 6
Dep. Tuyango 5
 
 Sub 17
 
Zona Sur
Cañadita Central 0-0 Viale F.B.C.
Arsenal 0-0 Seguí F.B.C.
Atl. María Grande 1-1 Unión
Cultural 1-1 Atlético Litoral
Sarmiento 0-0 Deportivo Tabossi
 
Zona Norte
Juv. Sarmiento 0-4 Independiente F.B.C.
Atl. Hernandarias 0-0 Atl. Hasenkamp
Unión Agrarios 0-2 Sauce de Luna
Dep. Bovril 2-1 Juv. Unida
Unión F.C. 1-1 Dep. Tuyango
 
Tabla de Posiciones
Zona Sur
Cañadita Central 20
Atl. María Grande 12
Seguí F.B.C 12
Sarmiento 11*
Atl. Litoral 10
Viale FBC 10
Deporivo Tabossi 9
Unión 8
Cultural 8
Arsenal 4*
 
*Resta jugar un encuentro