ZONA SUR
Seguí FBC 3-3 Cañadita Central
Viale FBC 2-0 Atl. María Grande
Atl. Litoral 0-0 Arsenal
Unión 0-0 Sarmiento
Dep. Tabossi 2-1 Cultural
Posiciones
 
Viale FBC 20
Arsenal 20
Unión 17
Cañadita 14
Seguí F.B.C. 14
Dep. Tabossi 11
Sarmiento 10
Cultural 8
Litoral 8
Atl. María Grande 1
Próxima Fecha
 
Unión vs. Cultural
Viale F.B.C. vs. Sarmiento
Dep. Tabossi vs. Arsenal
Cañadita Central vs. Atl. María Grande
Atl. Litoral vs. Seguí F.B.C.

ZONA NORTE 

Resultados

Atl. Hasenkamp 2-1 Juv. Sarmiento

Independiente FBC 2-0 Unión Agrarios Cerrito

Deportivo Tuyango 0-1 Atl. Hernandarias

Atl. Sauce de Luna 2-3 Dep. Bovril

Juv. Unida 2-3 Unión FBC Alcaraz

Posiciones

Atl. Hasenkamp 20

Independiente FBC 19

Unión FC 17

Dep. Bovril 16

Unión Agrarios 15

Dep. Tuyango 10

Juv. Unida 8

Atl. Hernandarias 8

Atl. Sauce de Luna 1

Juv. Sarmiento 1*

*Ya se le descontaron los 9 puntos por sanción

Próxima Fecha 

Juv. Sarmiento vs. Unión Agrarios

Dep. Tuyango vs. Atl. Hasenkamp

Independiente F.B.C. vs. Dep. Bovril

Juv. Unida vs. Atl. Hernandarias

Atl. Sauce de Luna vs. Unión F.C.

SUB 17 

ZONA SUR 
Seguí FBC 0-2 Cañadita Central
Viale FBC 2-0 Atl. María Grande
Atl. Litoral 0-1 Arsenal
Unión 1-0 Sarmiento
Dep. Tabossi 4-0 Cultural

ZONA NORTE 
Atl. Hasenkamp 4-0 Juv. Sarmiento
Independiente FBC 0-0 Unión Agrarios Cerrito
Deportivo Tuyango 1-0 Atl. Hernandarias
Atl. Sauce de Luna 3-0 Dep. Bovril
Juv. Unida 3-0 Unión FBC Alcaraz

Posiciones

ZONA SUR 

Cañadita Central 23

Viale FBC 13

Atl. María Grande 12

Seguí F.B.C 12

Deportivo Tabossi 12

Sarmiento 11*

Unión 11

Atl. Litoral 10

Cultural 8

Arsenal 7*

*Resta jugar un encuentro

ZONA NORTE 

Independiente F.B.C. 19

Sauce de Luna 18

Unión Agrarios 16

Atlético Hernandarias 15

Deportivo Tuyango 13

Atlético Hasenkamp 13

Juventud Unida 9

Unión F.C. 8

Deportivo Bovril 7

Juventud Sarmiento 4

Próxima Fecha

ZONA SUR 

Unión vs. Cultural

Viale F.B.C. vs. Sarmiento

Dep. Tabossi vs. Arsenal

Cañadita Central vs. Atl. María Grande

Atl. Litoral vs. Seguí F.B.C.

ZONA NORTE

Juv. Sarmiento vs. Unión Agrarios

Dep. Tuyango vs. Atl. Hasenkamp

Independiente F.B.C. vs. Dep. Bovril

Juv. Unida vs. Atl. Hernandarias

Atl. Sauce de Luna vs. Unión F.C.

SUB 20 

Z0NA  SUR 
Seguí FBC 0-0 Cañadita Central
Viale FBC 2-0 Atl. María Grande
Atl. Litoral 0-1 Arsenal
Unión 2-0 Sarmiento
Dep. Tabossi 0-1 Cultural

ZONA NORTE 
Atl. Hasenkamp 1-0 Juv. Sarmiento
Independiente FBC 0-1 Unión Agrarios Cerrito
Deportivo Tuyango 3-2 Atl. Hernandarias
Atl. Sauce de Luna 1-1 Dep. Bovril
Juv. Unida 1-0 Unión FBC Alcaraz

Posiciones
ZONA SUR 
Viale F.B.C 24
Arsenal 14
Cañadita Central 13
Atl. Litoral 12
Atl. María Grande 12
Seguí F.B.C 12
Cultural 11
Dep. Tabossi 9
Unión 8
Sarmiento 6

ZONA NORTE 
Unión Agrarios 21
Unión F.C. 16
Juventud Unida 15
Dep. Bovril 13
Sauce de Luna 11
Atl. Hasenkamp 10
Atl. Hernandarias 9
Juventud Sarmiento 8
Dep. Tuyango 8
Independiente FBC 6

Próxima Fecha
Zona Sur

Unión vs. Cultural
Viale F.B.C. vs. Sarmiento
Dep. Tabossi vs. Arsenal
Cañadita Central vs. Atl. María Grande
Atl. Litoral vs. Seguí F.B.C.

Zona Norte
Juv. Sarmiento vs. Unión Agrarios
Dep. Tuyango vs. Atl. Hasenkamp
Independiente F.B.C. vs. Dep. Bovril
Juv. Unida vs. Atl. Hernandarias
Atl. Sauce de Luna vs. Unión F.C.